Skip to content

WavBeat.org

  • Home

Losing Control

MINDLESS. – This N That (Original Mix) Promo tools

June 26, 2026 by Admin

Cover - MINDLESS. - This N That (Original Mix) Promo tools

Artists: MINDLESS.6
Release: Losing Control
Label: Secret Sessions Records28
BPM: 130
Date: 2026-04-17
Style: Minimal / Deep Tech

Read more

Categories Minimal / Deep Tech Tags Cmin, Losing Control, MINDLESS.6, Secret Sessions Records28

DJ THE MASK – Losing Control (Original Mix) Promo tools

June 2, 2026 by Admin

Cover - DJ THE MASK - Losing Control (Original Mix) Promo tools

Artists: DJ THE MASK
Release: Losing Control
Label: Modus Vivendi Records1
BPM: 138
Date: 2026-05-15
Style: Future House

Read more

Categories Future House Tags DJ THE MASK, E♭min, Losing Control, Modus Vivendi Records1

MINDLESS. – Losing Control (Original Mix) Promo tools

May 5, 2026 by Admin

Cover - MINDLESS. - Losing Control (Original Mix) Promo tools

Artists: MINDLESS.5
Release: Losing Control
Label: Secret Sessions Records26
BPM: 133
Date: 2026-04-17
Style: Minimal / Deep Tech

Read more

Categories Minimal / Deep Tech Tags Fmin, Losing Control, MINDLESS.5, Secret Sessions Records26

MINDLESS. – You & Me (Original Mix) Promo tools

April 30, 2026 by Admin

Cover - MINDLESS. - You & Me (Original Mix) Promo tools

Artists: MINDLESS.5
Release: Losing Control
Label: Secret Sessions Records24
BPM: 132
Date: 2026-04-17
Style: Minimal / Deep Tech

Read more

Categories Minimal / Deep Tech Tags Dmin, Losing Control, MINDLESS.5, Secret Sessions Records24

VALTTERI – Losing Control (Extended Mix)

March 7, 2026 by Admin

Cover - VALTTERI - Losing Control (Extended Mix)

Artists: VALTTERI
Release: Losing Control
Label: Animarum Recordings
BPM: 136
Date: 2026-02-20
Style: Techno (Peak Time / Driving)

Read more

Categories Techno (Peak Time / Driving) Tags Animarum Recordings, Cmaj, Losing Control, VALTTERI

TKG, ROTURA XXL – Losing Control (Original Mix)

January 13, 2026 by Admin

Cover - TKG, ROTURA XXL - Losing Control (Original Mix)

Artists: ROTURA XXL, TKG
Release: Losing Control
Label: MINDKRIN
BPM: 158
Date: 2025-11-12
Style: Hard Techno

Read more

Categories Hard Techno Tags Dmaj, Losing Control, MINDKRIN, ROTURA XXL, TKG

Ramsey Westwood – Losing Control (Extended Mix)

November 13, 2025 by Admin

Cover - Ramsey Westwood - Losing Control (Extended Mix)

Artists: Ramsey Westwood
Release: Losing Control
Label: AVA White
BPM: 140
Date: 2025-10-24
Style: Trance

Read more

Categories Trance Tags AVA White, Fmin, Losing Control, Ramsey Westwood

Dykstra, MØURITZ – Losing Control (Original Mix)

November 7, 2025 by Admin

Cover - Dykstra, MØURITZ - Losing Control (Original Mix)

Artists: Dykstra, MØURITZ
Release: Losing Control
Label: NoLimit
BPM: 133
Date: 2025-10-17
Style: Techno (Peak Time / Driving)

Read more

Categories Techno (Peak Time / Driving) Tags Dykstra, Gmin, Losing Control, MØURITZ, NoLimit

Frankie Vertigo – Losing Control (Extended Mix)

October 27, 2025 by Admin

Cover - Frankie Vertigo - Losing Control (Extended Mix)

Artists: Frankie Vertigo
Release: Losing Control
Label: My Secret Agenda
BPM: 124
Date: 2025-09-26
Style: Progressive House

Read more

Categories Progressive House Tags Emaj, Frankie Vertigo, Losing Control, My Secret Agenda
  • 140 / Deep Dubstep / Grime
  • African
  • Afro House
  • Amapiano
  • Ambient / Experimental
  • Bass / Club
  • Bass House
  • Big Room
  • Brazilian Funk
  • Breaks / Breakbeat / UK Bass
  • Caribbean
  • Dance / Electro Pop
  • Dance / Pop
  • Deep House
  • Downtempo
  • Drum & Bass
  • Dubstep
  • Electro (Classic / Detroit / Modern)
  • Electro House
  • Electronica
  • Funky House
  • Future House
  • Hard Dance / Hardcore
  • Hard Techno
  • Hip-Hop
  • House
  • Indie Dance
  • Jackin House
  • Latin
  • Latin Electronic
  • Melodic House & Techno
  • Minimal / Deep Tech
  • Nu Disco / Disco
  • Organic House
  • Pop
  • Progressive House
  • Psy-Trance
  • R&B
  • Rock
  • Tech House
  • Techno (Peak Time / Driving)
  • Techno (Raw / Deep / Hypnotic)
  • Trance
  • Trance (Raw / Deep / Hypnotic)
  • Trap / Wave
  • UK Garage / Bassline
  • Uncategorized

AH Digital AlpaKa MuziK Amaj Amin Animarum Recordings Arkins A♭maj A♭min BCCO Bmaj Bmin B♭maj B♭min Cafe De Anatolia Cafe De Anatolia REC. Cmaj Cmin Colorize (Enhanced) DistroKid Dmaj Dmin D♭maj D♭min Emaj Emin E♭maj E♭min Fmaj Fmin Gmaj Gmin G♭maj G♭min Journey of the Soul Make The Girls Dance Records Mutual Rytm nowhere nowhere QulaqAs SAMBA Various Artists Vault Records (NL) Vol. 1 Vol. 2 Vol. 3 Vol. 4

© 2026 WavBeat.org • Built with GeneratePress